twitter | YouTube | Ask | Archive | RSS


AFTER SCHOOL ▪ JungahKaeunJuyeonU-ieRainaE-youngNanaLizzy
GRADUATES ▪ SoyoungBekahKahi
PRE-SCHOOL GIRL(S) ▪ Kyungmin



(Ask me a question on Ask.fm)
Name: Kaeun(가은)Real Name: Lee Kaeun (이가은)Position in Group: Vocalist, MaknaeDate of Birth: 20th August 1994Height: 168 cm Weight: 48 kgBlood Type: ABStar Sign: Leome2day: http://me2day.net/as_kaeunTwitter: www.twitter.com/kkaaaniMisc. Information:• Attended junior high school in Japan.• Plays the flute.• Speaks fluent Japanese.

Name: Kaeun(가은)
Real Name: Lee Kaeun (가은)
Position in Group: Vocalist, Maknae
Date of Birth: 20th August 1994
Height: 168 cm 
Weight: 48 kg
Blood Type: AB
Star Sign: Leo
me2day: http://me2day.net/as_kaeun
Twitter: www.twitter.com/kkaaani
Misc. Information:
• Attended junior high school in Japan.
• Plays the flute.
• Speaks fluent Japanese.

  1. fyeahjane reblogged this from fyafterschool
  2. oh-hye-rin reblogged this from fyleekaeun
  3. fyleekaeun reblogged this from fyafterschool
  4. cheerleader-spirit reblogged this from fyafterschool
  5. well-gosh-darn reblogged this from fyafterschool
  6. lizzybaragi reblogged this from fyafterschool
  7. fuckyeahuie reblogged this from monahearts
  8. elite-knights reblogged this from fyafterschool and added:
    yesssss
  9. servethenuts reblogged this from fyafterschool
  10. quocwithachance reblogged this from asdazeadmin and added:
    she looks like a fox
  11. soohyun reblogged this from kim-jungah-ddicted
  12. therockangel reblogged this from iamonecherry
  13. iamonecherry reblogged this from nathaliedormer
  14. kim-jungah-ddicted reblogged this from fyafterschool
  15. sweetlunatic reblogged this from fyafterschool
  16. princessjoly reblogged this from monahearts and added:
    ابد مااعجبتني :-@ شكلها شريره o_O
  17. uuuei reblogged this from monahearts